1 |
Level 1 |
Einzel Männlich |
AK 6-11 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Paul Ferber |
{100} |
100 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 6-8 |
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster e.V. |
Emma Eggenstein |
{100} |
100 |
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 6-8 |
TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen e.V. |
Leonie Patyk |
{100} |
100 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 9-11 |
TuS Rotenburg e.V. |
Annika Gerla |
{100,95,92} |
287 |
90 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
95 |
100 |
|
|
2 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 9-11 |
TV Ibbenbüren e.V. |
Ilona Puhl |
{95,95,92} |
282 |
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
|
92 |
95 |
|
|
3 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 9-11 |
SVC Münsterland e.V. |
Marvin Krumbeck |
{100,90,86} |
276 |
|
|
|
|
86 |
|
|
|
100 |
90 |
|
|
4 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 9-11 |
SC Berlin |
Romy Utech |
{88,88,84} |
260 |
88 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
|
5 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 9-11 |
MTV Wolfenbüttel e.V. |
Clara Zetzener |
{92,82,76} |
250 |
92 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
|
|
|
76 |
|
|
6 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 9-11 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Charlyn Häberlein |
{80,80,72} |
232 |
72 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
|
7 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 9-11 |
SC Berlin |
Lilja Hentschel |
{100,92} |
192 |
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
8 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 9-11 |
TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen e.V. |
Kira Dittler |
{92,84} |
176 |
84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 9-11 |
MTV Wolfenbüttel e.V. |
Darleen Caitlin McQuade |
{88,86} |
174 |
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
|
|
|
86 |
|
|
10 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 9-11 |
Aerobic-Stützpunkt Halle e. V. |
Skadi Ahlvers |
{95,74} |
169 |
|
|
|
|
74 |
|
|
95 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 9-11 |
SC Berlin |
Tabea Baumann |
{82,80} |
162 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
|
|
12 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 9-11 |
MTV Wolfenbüttel e.V. |
Jula Langelüddecke |
{84,76} |
160 |
|
|
|
|
76 |
|
|
|
|
84 |
|
|
13 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 9-11 |
SSV Ulm 1846 e.V. |
Jana Kessler |
{100} |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 9-11 |
A-Gym Berlin e.V. |
Milana Victoria Faust |
{90} |
90 |
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 9-11 |
TSV Unterföhring e.V. |
Sophia Wolf |
{90} |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 9-11 |
Aerobic & Tanzwerkstatt Dresden e.V. |
Julia Krasel |
{86} |
86 |
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 9-11 |
MTV Wolfenbüttel e.V. |
Sara Husse |
{82} |
82 |
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 9-11 |
SVC Münsterland e.V. |
Pia Bartsch |
{78} |
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
|
|
17 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 9-11 |
A-Gym Berlin e.V. |
Alevtina Rahr |
{78} |
78 |
|
|
|
|
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Level 1 |
Einzel Männlich |
AK 12+ |
SVC Münsterland e.V. |
Daniel Lange |
{100,100,100} |
300 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
100 |
100 |
|
|
2 |
Level 1 |
Einzel Männlich |
AK 12+ |
MTV Wolfenbüttel e.V. |
Nils Angerstein |
{95,95,92} |
282 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
92 |
|
|
3 |
Level 1 |
Einzel Männlich |
AK 12+ |
SC Berlin |
Luis Borchardt |
{95,92,92} |
279 |
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
95 |
|
|
4 |
Level 1 |
Einzel Männlich |
AK 12+ |
TG 1847 Nieder-Ingelheim e.V. |
Paul Engel |
{100} |
100 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Level 1 |
Einzel Männlich |
AK 12+ |
TG 1847 Nieder-Ingelheim e.V. |
Dominik Kühne |
{95} |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
|
6 |
Level 1 |
Einzel Männlich |
AK 12+ |
1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. |
Maurice Himmelreich |
{90} |
90 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 12-14 |
SVC Münsterland e.V. |
Diana Jakobi |
{100,100,95} |
295 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
100 |
95 |
|
|
1 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 12-14 |
TK Hannover e.V. |
Anina Otto |
{100,100,95} |
295 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
100 |
|
|
2 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 12-14 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Alina Köcher |
{90,86,80} |
256 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
|
|
90 |
|
|
2 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 12-14 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Jessika Lippoldt |
{92,88,76} |
256 |
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
|
92 |
|
|
3 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 12-14 |
TG 1847 Nieder-Ingelheim e.V. |
Felicia Steinjan |
{95,95} |
190 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 12-14 |
TG 1847 Nieder-Ingelheim e.V. |
Jana Maria Lieser |
{92,92} |
184 |
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 12-14 |
MTV Wolfenbüttel e.V. |
Mascha MacNeil |
{90,90} |
180 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 12-14 |
TSV Unterföhring e.V. |
Alyson Hermanek |
{90,82} |
172 |
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 12-14 |
SSV Ulm 1846 e.V. |
Cosma Müller |
{100} |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 12-14 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Anna Hüttner |
{100} |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
8 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 12-14 |
MTV Wolfenbüttel e.V. |
Julia Katharina Fuß |
{92} |
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 12-14 |
A-Gym Berlin e.V. |
Lera Eigenmann |
{84} |
84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 15-17 |
SVC Münsterland e.V. |
Juliette Scharon |
{100,95,92} |
287 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
100 |
95 |
|
|
2 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 15-17 |
SVC Münsterland e.V. |
Alina Hoof |
{95,92,90} |
277 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
95 |
92 |
|
|
3 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 15-17 |
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster e.V. |
Charlotte Densch |
{100,100} |
200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
100 |
|
|
4 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 15-17 |
TG 1847 Nieder-Ingelheim e.V. |
Viola Grabowski |
{100,95} |
195 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 15-17 |
SVC Münsterland e.V. |
Thea Elsbernd |
{92,88} |
180 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
88 |
|
|
6 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 15-17 |
Aerobic & Tanzwerkstatt Dresden e.V. |
Hannah Luisa Schiebold |
{100} |
100 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 15-17 |
A-Gym Berlin e.V. |
Ewa-Maria Zorn |
{95} |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 15-17 |
SSV Ulm 1846 e.V. |
Celina Glöckle |
{95} |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 15-17 |
TuS Rotenburg e.V. |
Celina Otto |
{92} |
92 |
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 15-17 |
ESV Lokomotive Riesa e.V. |
Leona Göhler |
{90} |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
10 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 15-17 |
TK Hannover e.V. |
Djale Hooshangi |
{86} |
86 |
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 15-17 |
MTV Wolfenbüttel e.V. |
Jette Lippold |
{86} |
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
|
|
1 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 18+ |
SVC Münsterland e.V. |
Kira Janina Struffert |
{100,100,90} |
290 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
100 |
100 |
|
|
2 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 18+ |
TG 1847 Nieder-Ingelheim e.V. |
Fabienne Fey |
{100,95,90} |
285 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 18+ |
TV Ibbenbüren e.V. |
Elisa Freund |
{95,90} |
185 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
90 |
|
|
4 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 18+ |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Alexandra Grubert |
{95,88} |
183 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
|
95 |
|
|
5 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 18+ |
Aerobic & Tanzwerkstatt Dresden e.V. |
Charlotte Paatz |
{95,86} |
181 |
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 18+ |
Aerobic & Tanzwerkstatt Dresden e.V. |
Laura Neubert |
{90,88} |
178 |
88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 18+ |
SC Berlin |
Lena Bartschies |
{92,84} |
176 |
84 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 18+ |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Jessica Kraft |
{86,82} |
168 |
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 18+ |
TG 1847 Nieder-Ingelheim e.V. |
Patricia Steinjan |
{100} |
100 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 18+ |
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster e.V. |
Jenna Eggenstein |
{100} |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 18+ |
SSV Ulm 1846 e.V. |
Nadja Mack |
{92} |
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 18+ |
SVC Münsterland e.V. |
Lisa Schlotte |
{92} |
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
11 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 18+ |
TSV Unterföhring e.V. |
Zsofía Falvi |
{88} |
88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Level 1 |
Einzel |
AK 18+ |
A-Gym Berlin e.V. |
Ingrid Petrasch |
{84} |
84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Level 1 |
Duo |
AK 6-8 |
MTV Wolfenbüttel e.V. |
Lina Milbradt, Theda Langelüddecke |
{100} |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
1 |
Level 1 |
Duo |
AK 9-11 |
TK Hannover e.V. |
Leonora Nixdorf, Marieka Otto |
{100,100,95} |
295 |
100 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
2 |
Level 1 |
Duo |
AK 9-11 |
SVC Münsterland e.V. |
Marvin Krumbeck, Pia Bartsch |
{100,92,92} |
284 |
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
100 |
92 |
|
|
3 |
Level 1 |
Duo |
AK 9-11 |
TV Ibbenbüren e.V. |
Kathy Diek, Miriam Kuper |
{95,90,90} |
275 |
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
95 |
90 |
|
|
4 |
Level 1 |
Duo |
AK 9-11 |
SC Berlin |
Lilja Hentschel, Romy Utech |
{100,95} |
195 |
95 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Level 1 |
Duo |
AK 9-11 |
TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen e.V. |
Aylin Klesel, Patricia Maier |
{100,92} |
192 |
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Level 1 |
Duo |
AK 9-11 |
SC Berlin |
Romy Utech, Tabea Baumann |
{100} |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
6 |
Level 1 |
Duo |
AK 9-11 |
SSV Ulm 1846 e.V. |
Leni Käsmeier, Viktoria Dodel |
{100} |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Level 1 |
Duo |
AK 9-11 |
SSV Ulm 1846 e.V. |
Lina Thürheimer, Marie Otto |
{95} |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Level 1 |
Duo |
AK 9-11 |
Aerobic-Stützpunkt Halle e. V. |
Lilly Meißner, Skadi Ahlvers |
{95} |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Level 1 |
Duo |
AK 9-11 |
TG 1847 Nieder-Ingelheim e.V. |
Lena Lieser, Sophie Barth |
{92} |
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
8 |
Level 1 |
Duo |
AK 9-11 |
TSG Pastetten 1972 |
Kata Teglassy, Romana Buchova |
{92} |
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Level 1 |
Duo |
AK 9-11 |
GAV Mahlow e.V. |
Arsenia Tsira, Emily Schneidmiller |
{88} |
88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
|
1 |
Level 1 |
Duo |
AK 12-14 |
SVC Münsterland e.V. |
Daniel Lange, Tatjana Scharon |
{100,100,95} |
295 |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
100 |
100 |
|
|
2 |
Level 1 |
Duo |
AK 12-14 |
TK Hannover e.V. |
Maleen Hülst, Yelizaveta Gerasimova |
{100,100,92} |
292 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
3 |
Level 1 |
Duo |
AK 12-14 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Alina Köcher, Jessika Lippoldt |
{95,95,92} |
282 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
4 |
Level 1 |
Duo |
AK 12-14 |
TG 1847 Nieder-Ingelheim e.V. |
Ana-Sofia Platz Caceres, Eva Bernd |
{95} |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
|
5 |
Level 1 |
Duo |
AK 12-14 |
TG 1847 Nieder-Ingelheim e.V. |
Lily Roučka, Silja Pfeil |
{92} |
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
1 |
Level 1 |
Duo |
AK 15-17 |
Aerobic & Tanzwerkstatt Dresden e.V. |
Alina Schmidt, Francesca Bello |
{100} |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Level 1 |
Duo |
AK 15-17 |
SVC Münsterland e.V. |
Alina Hoof, Thea Elsbernd |
{100} |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
1 |
Level 1 |
Duo |
AK 18+ |
MTV Wolfenbüttel e.V. |
Dajana Näveke, Nils Angerstein |
{100,100,95} |
295 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
2 |
Level 1 |
Duo |
AK 18+ |
Aerobic & Tanzwerkstatt Dresden e.V. |
Charlotte Paatz, Laura Neubert |
{100,92} |
192 |
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Level 1 |
Duo |
AK 18+ |
TG 1847 Nieder-Ingelheim e.V. |
Patricia Steinjan, Paul Engel |
{100} |
100 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Level 1 |
Duo |
AK 18+ |
TG 1847 Nieder-Ingelheim e.V. |
Helena Weiß, Rebekka Burk |
{100} |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
4 |
Level 1 |
Duo |
AK 18+ |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Alexandra Grubert, Jessica Kraft |
{95} |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Level 1 |
Duo |
AK 18+ |
SSV Ulm 1846 e.V. |
Danica Weig, Emma Sturm |
{95} |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Level 1 |
Duo |
AK 18+ |
TSG Pastetten 1972 |
Alicia Hartinger, Ramona Hartinger |
{92} |
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Level 1 |
Duo |
AK 18+ |
1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. |
Josefine Lang, Maurice Himmelreich |
{90} |
90 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 6-8 |
TV Ibbenbüren e.V. |
Edda Masche, Elisa Buchalle, Lara Hermsen |
{100,100,95} |
295 |
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
|
100 |
100 |
|
|
2 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 6-8 |
ESV Lokomotive Riesa e.V. |
Anni Cierpka, Ella Kunzendorf, Nele Zacharias |
{100} |
100 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 6-8 |
MTV Wolfenbüttel e.V. |
Lina Milbradt, Mia Häfner, Theda Langelüddecke |
{100} |
100 |
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 6-8 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Anna Bruhnke, Fenja Schönau, Fiona Scherf |
{95} |
95 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 9-11 |
TuS Rotenburg e.V. |
Letizia Gerla, Philine Rindfleisch, Sophia Enns |
{100,100,100} |
300 |
100 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
100 |
100 |
|
|
2 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 9-11 |
SVC Münsterland e.V. |
Emily Märtins, Lisa Bleischwitz, Michelle Lein |
{95,92,92} |
279 |
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
95 |
92 |
|
|
3 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 9-11 |
TK Hannover e.V. |
Ella Ziegltrum, Kira Böhme, Matilda Kreth |
{95,90,90} |
275 |
95 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
4 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 9-11 |
TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen e.V. |
Leni Kirschenmann, Mariella Kramer, Sophie Franz |
{95,92} |
187 |
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 9-11 |
MTV Wolfenbüttel e.V. |
Darleen Caitlin McQuade, Jula Langelüddecke, Sara Husse |
{95,88} |
183 |
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
|
6 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 9-11 |
TSV Unterföhring e.V. |
Lena Stadler, Sarah Sichert, Sophia Wolf |
{100} |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 9-11 |
SC Berlin |
Lilja Hentschel, Romy Utech, Tabea Baumann |
{95} |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
8 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 9-11 |
SSV Ulm 1846 e.V. |
Charlotte Poppe, Franziska Schmid, Keala Puhlmann |
{92} |
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 9-11 |
ESV Lokomotive Riesa e.V. |
Kim Behnisch, Laura Rositzka, Selma Geißler |
{90} |
90 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 9-11 |
SSV Ulm 1846 e.V. |
Friederika Schatz, Helena Selig, Janina Staud |
{90} |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 12-14 |
TK Hannover e.V. |
Anina Otto, Josephine Heimann, Julia Katharina Fuß, Nell Brandt |
{100,100,100} |
300 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
2 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 12-14 |
SVC Münsterland e.V. |
Daniel Lange, Diana Jakobi, Juliette Scharon, Tatjana Scharon |
{100,95,95} |
290 |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
100 |
95 |
|
|
3 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 12-14 |
TV Ibbenbüren e.V. |
Emilia Bresch, Luka Lea Otte, Merle Althaus |
{95,90,90} |
275 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
95 |
90 |
|
|
4 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 12-14 |
TK Hannover e.V. |
Julia Heinze, Maleen Hülst, Rosalie Schmidt |
{92,88,86} |
266 |
92 |
|
|
|
|
86 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
|
5 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 12-14 |
TK Hannover e.V. |
Antonia Huß, Leonie Ulrich, Mascha MacNeil |
{95,92} |
187 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 12-14 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Alina Köcher, Anna Hüttner, Jessika Lippoldt |
{90,88} |
178 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 12-14 |
Aerobic-Stützpunkt Halle e. V. |
Frieda Wiedemann, Rita Mayer, Vanessa Schmidt |
{100} |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 12-14 |
TSV Unterföhring e.V. |
Alyson Hermanek, Elina Franz, Kata Teglassy, Romana Buchova |
{95} |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 12-14 |
ESV Lokomotive Riesa e.V. |
Antonia Huß, Lena Sissi Willner, Leonie Ulrich |
{92} |
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
1 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 15-17 |
TuS Rotenburg e.V. |
Chantalle Otto, Lilly-Lu Warnken, Pauline Dröder |
{100,100} |
200 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
2 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 15-17 |
ESV Lokomotive Riesa e.V. |
Celine Neumann, Leona Göhler, Maja Borchardt, Tessa Neumann |
{100} |
100 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 15-17 |
SSV Ulm 1846 e.V. |
Anne-Kathrin Kunze, Magdalena Schmid, Viola Grabowski |
{100} |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 15-17 |
SVC Münsterland e.V. |
Alina Hoof, Juliette Scharon, Lisa Schlotte, Thea Elsbernd |
{100} |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
3 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 15-17 |
TG 1847 Nieder-Ingelheim e.V. |
Carmen Meier, Lilly Wittorf, Natascha Djolai, Nelia Crisan |
{95} |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
|
3 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 15-17 |
Aerobic & Tanzwerkstatt Dresden e.V. |
Hannah Luisa Schiebold, Michelle Krasel, Nora Thiele |
{95} |
95 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 15-17 |
Aerobic & Tanzwerkstatt Dresden e.V. |
Hannah Luisa Schiebold, Jule Trödel, Nora Thiele |
{95} |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 15-17 |
TG 1847 Nieder-Ingelheim e.V. |
Felicia Steinjan, Lelia Grabowski, Michelle Iyabi |
{92} |
92 |
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 18+ |
TV Ibbenbüren e.V. |
Kim Ellen Trennepohl, Kira Janina Struffert, Lisa Schlotte, Nathalie Jung |
{100,95,92} |
287 |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
100 |
92 |
|
|
2 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 18+ |
GAV Mahlow e.V. |
Alina Hartwig, Anika Lehmann, Annika Pfützner, Salomé Grandinger |
{100,90,90} |
280 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
3 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 18+ |
TK Hannover e.V. |
Antje Nowak, Charlene Casjens, Sophia Hohmann |
{100,95} |
195 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
4 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 18+ |
TuS Rotenburg e.V. |
Esther Gödecke, Jaqueline Stecher, Luna Warnken, Nele Ludwig |
{100} |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
5 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 18+ |
TG 1847 Nieder-Ingelheim e.V. |
Dajana Näveke, Fabienne Fey, Jenna Eggenstein |
{92} |
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Level 1 |
Trio |
AK 18+ |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Jens Speer, Justin Vogel, Lisa Desiree Klopfleisch |
{88} |
88 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Level 1 |
4-5er Team |
AK 6-8 |
TuS Rotenburg e.V. |
Anneke Lühring, Evelin Schäfer, Skadi Spindler, Tessa Kraft, Tialda Rinne |
{100,100} |
200 |
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
2 |
Level 1 |
4-5er Team |
AK 6-8 |
TSV Unterföhring e.V. |
Ella Träger, Luna Degener, Mara Stadler, Saraswati Schuler |
{92} |
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Level 1 |
4-5er Team |
AK 9-11 |
TuS Rotenburg e.V. |
Angelika Schreiner, Annika Gerla, Letizia Gerla, Philine Rindfleisch, Sophia Enns |
{100,100,100} |
300 |
100 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
100 |
100 |
|
|
2 |
Level 1 |
4-5er Team |
AK 9-11 |
TK Hannover e.V. |
Elisa Maria Ippolito, Leonora Nixdorf, Lilly Kühn, Marieka Otto, Milena Ojkic |
{95,95,95} |
285 |
95 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
3 |
Level 1 |
4-5er Team |
AK 9-11 |
SVC Münsterland e.V. |
Emily Märtins, Lisa Bleischwitz, Marvin Krumbeck, Michelle Lein, Pia Bartsch, Xenia Shakirova |
{95,92,92} |
279 |
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
95 |
92 |
|
|
4 |
Level 1 |
4-5er Team |
AK 9-11 |
TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen e.V. |
Aylin Klesel, Kira Dittler, Leni Kirschenmann, Mariella Kramer, Sophie Franz |
{100,90} |
190 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Level 1 |
4-5er Team |
AK 9-11 |
TuS Bommern e.V. |
Frieda Eckey, Lena Pritsch, Lucy Tönshoff, Nele Nockemann |
{92,90} |
182 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
90 |
|
|
6 |
Level 1 |
4-5er Team |
AK 9-11 |
SSV Ulm 1846 e.V. |
Anna Eberhardt, Katharina Schwarz, Lily Peter, Pauline Glöggler, Sarah Farin |
{95} |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Level 1 |
4-5er Team |
AK 9-11 |
TSV Unterföhring e.V. |
Aliya Sophie Stephan, Lena N’Guessan, Lena Stadler, Sarah Sichert, Sophia Wolf |
{92} |
92 |
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Level 1 |
4-5er Team |
AK 9-11 |
MTV Wolfenbüttel e.V. |
Carlotta Wiche, Clara Zetzener, Franka Opperbeck, Ronja Novak, Stefanie Marie Orlov |
{90} |
90 |
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Level 1 |
4-5er Team |
AK 9-11 |
ESV Lokomotive Riesa e.V. |
Alina Maier, Aria Ullmann, Henriette Anton, Joline Zschätzsch, Nancy Haftmann |
{88} |
88 |
88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Level 1 |
4-5er Team |
AK 9-11 |
Aerobic & Tanzwerkstatt Dresden e.V. |
Alina Wisotzki, Finja Hammel, Julia Krasel, Katharina Puls, Leandra Pietzsch |
{86} |
86 |
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Level 1 |
4-5er Team |
AK 12-14 |
TK Hannover e.V. |
Anina Otto, Antonia Huß, Josephine Heimann, Julia Katharina Fuß, Lena Willner, Mascha MacNeil, Nell Brandt |
{100,100,100} |
300 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
100 |
|
|
2 |
Level 1 |
4-5er Team |
AK 12-14 |
SVC Münsterland e.V. |
Daniel Lange, Diana Jakobi, Emilia Bresch, Juliette Scharon, Luka Lea Otte, Tatjana Scharon |
{100,95,95} |
290 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
100 |
95 |
|
|
3 |
Level 1 |
4-5er Team |
AK 12-14 |
MTV Wolfenbüttel e.V. |
Fiene Rietze, Julischka MacNeil, Kira Stöber, Lillian MacNeil, Yelizaveta Gerasimova |
{100,95,92} |
287 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
92 |
|
100 |
4 |
Level 1 |
4-5er Team |
AK 12-14 |
SSV Ulm 1846 e.V. |
Daria Frey, Eva Gehring, Jana Bruder, Pauline Ullrich, Penelope Schweigert |
{100} |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Level 1 |
4-5er Team |
AK 12-14 |
SSV Ulm 1846 e.V. |
Josephine Schmid, Laura Schmid, Penelope Charbedija, Ronja Proschka, Valeria Nikolai |
{95} |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Level 1 |
4-5er Team |
AK 15-17 |
ESV Lokomotive Riesa e.V. |
Celine Neumann, Leona Göhler, Leonie Ulrich, Maja Borchardt, Tessa Neumann |
{100,100,100} |
300 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
100 |
|
|
2 |
Level 1 |
4-5er Team |
AK 15-17 |
SSV Ulm 1846 e.V. |
Amelie Schröter, Anne-Kathrin Kunze, Hannah Kunz, Magdalena Schmid, Smilla Treß |
{100} |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Level 1 |
4-5er Team |
AK 18+ |
TV Ibbenbüren e.V. |
Alina Hoof, Kim Ellen Trennepohl, Kira Janina Struffert, Lisa Schlotte, Nathalie Jung, Thea Elsbernd |
{100,95,95} |
290 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
95 |
100 |
|
|
2 |
Level 1 |
4-5er Team |
AK 18+ |
GAV Mahlow e.V. |
Anna Sommer, Jolina Herfort, Julia Riedel, Linda Garbrecht, Marielle Retzlaff, Nadine Lützow |
{100,95,92} |
287 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
95 |
|
|
3 |
Level 1 |
4-5er Team |
AK 18+ |
TuS Rotenburg e.V. |
Esther Gödecke, Jaqueline Stecher, Luna Warnken, Nele Ludwig |
{100,100} |
200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
100 |
|
|
|
1 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 9-11 |
TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen e.V. |
Patricia Maier |
{90,90,85} |
265 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
|
90 |
|
2 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 9-11 |
TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen e.V. |
Annalena Martin |
{90,85,85} |
260 |
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
85 |
|
3 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 9-11 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
July Su Vogel |
{85,85,78} |
248 |
78 |
|
85 |
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 9-11 |
TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen e.V. |
Loana Haase |
{82,82,82} |
246 |
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
|
|
82 |
|
5 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 9-11 |
SC Berlin |
Sofia Schwarzberg |
{90,90} |
180 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
6 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 9-11 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Anni Sophie Morhardt |
{90,85} |
175 |
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
|
7 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 9-11 |
Turngemeinde Zellhausen 1910 e.V. |
Lea Seibel |
{90,82} |
172 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
82 |
|
|
8 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 9-11 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Leoni Wiedemann |
{82,80} |
162 |
80 |
|
|
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 9-11 |
Turngemeinde Zellhausen 1910 e.V. |
Lavinia Förstl |
{85,76} |
161 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
76 |
|
|
10 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 9-11 |
GAV Mahlow e.V. |
Sonja Griehl |
{80,78} |
158 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
|
|
11 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 9-11 |
Turngemeinde Zellhausen 1910 e.V. |
Noemi Vecchione |
{82,74} |
156 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
74 |
|
|
12 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 9-11 |
Turngemeinde Zellhausen 1910 e.V. |
Jolina Fernandez |
{80,72} |
152 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
72 |
|
|
13 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 9-11 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Luise Borzym |
{80} |
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
|
14 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 9-11 |
Turngemeinde Zellhausen 1910 e.V. |
Regina Szabó |
{78} |
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
|
|
|
15 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 9-11 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Ella Schwarzbach |
{70} |
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
|
1 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 12-14 |
MTV Wolfenbüttel e.V. |
Lillian MacNeil |
{90,90,90} |
270 |
|
90 |
|
90 |
|
|
90 |
|
|
90 |
|
|
2 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 12-14 |
MTV Wolfenbüttel e.V. |
Johanna Sorokin |
{90,85,85} |
260 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
90 |
3 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 12-14 |
TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen e.V. |
Lena Haak |
{90,85,82} |
257 |
|
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
82 |
|
3 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 12-14 |
TSG Pastetten 1972 |
Susanne Enninger |
{90,85,82} |
257 |
|
|
85 |
|
|
|
|
82 |
|
|
90 |
|
4 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 12-14 |
TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen e.V. |
Ariana Kouhestani |
{85,85,82} |
252 |
|
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
|
85 |
|
5 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 12-14 |
TV Ibbenbüren e.V. |
Franziska Meyer |
{85,85,78} |
248 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
|
78 |
|
85 |
5 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 12-14 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Maja Schulz |
{90,80,78} |
248 |
|
80 |
90 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 12-14 |
GAV Mahlow e.V. |
Pauline Lützow |
{82,82,82} |
246 |
|
74 |
82 |
82 |
|
|
82 |
|
|
82 |
|
|
7 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 12-14 |
SC Berlin |
Jill Jäger |
{82,80,80} |
242 |
|
76 |
|
80 |
|
|
80 |
|
|
76 |
|
82 |
8 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 12-14 |
TSV Unterföhring e.V. |
Liliana Szabò |
{80,80,78} |
238 |
|
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
|
80 |
|
9 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 12-14 |
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster e.V. |
Leni Bitsch |
{78,76,68} |
222 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
|
76 |
|
|
68 |
|
|
10 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 12-14 |
Turngemeinde Zellhausen 1910 e.V. |
Laura Odenweller |
{90,72} |
162 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
72 |
|
|
11 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 12-14 |
Turngemeinde Zellhausen 1910 e.V. |
Rojbin Engin |
{85,70} |
155 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
70 |
|
|
12 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 12-14 |
SVC Münsterland e.V. |
Xenia Shakirova |
{80} |
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
|
13 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 12-14 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Lia Schwarzbach |
{74} |
74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
|
|
1 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 15-17 |
TK Hannover e.V. |
Tamara Persad Mer |
{90,90,85} |
265 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
|
85 |
|
|
90 |
|
90 |
1 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 15-17 |
MTV Wolfenbüttel e.V. |
Greta Hartung |
{90,90,85} |
265 |
|
90 |
|
90 |
|
|
82 |
|
|
85 |
|
85 |
2 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 15-17 |
GAV Mahlow e.V. |
Jolina Herfort |
{90,90,82} |
262 |
|
78 |
90 |
82 |
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 15-17 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Ulrike Schmidt |
{85,82,82} |
249 |
|
82 |
85 |
78 |
|
|
76 |
|
|
|
|
82 |
4 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 15-17 |
TuS Rotenburg e.V. |
Esther Köhlmoos |
{90,80,78} |
248 |
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
74 |
|
90 |
74 |
|
78 |
5 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 15-17 |
Freie Turnerschaft 1990 Eisenach e.V. |
Elisabetta Landrock |
{85,82,80} |
247 |
|
74 |
82 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
85 |
80 |
|
80 |
6 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 15-17 |
1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. |
Valerie Wachs |
{78,76,76} |
230 |
|
76 |
78 |
74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
7 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 15-17 |
GAV Mahlow e.V. |
Marie Wycisk |
{82,80} |
162 |
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
|
|
8 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 15-17 |
MTV Wolfenbüttel e.V. |
Lena Fietze |
{78,76} |
154 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
|
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 15-17 |
Turngemeinde Zellhausen 1910 e.V. |
Alessa Thiel |
{78,72} |
150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
72 |
|
|
10 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 15-17 |
TK Hannover e.V. |
Tamara Persad Mehr |
{85} |
85 |
|
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 15-17 |
TV Eschborn 1888 e.V. |
Marietta Tripps |
{82} |
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
|
|
|
12 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 15-17 |
MTV Wolfenbüttel e.V. |
Julia Nussbaum |
{80} |
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 15-17 |
TV Eschborn 1888 e.V. |
Anita Tripps |
{80} |
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
13 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 15-17 |
TuS Bommern e.V. |
Sophie Franziska Heukamp |
{78} |
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
|
|
14 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 15-17 |
TuS Bommern e.V. |
Anna Mendel |
{76} |
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
|
|
14 |
Level 2 |
Einzel |
AK 15-17 |
TV Eschborn 1888 e.V. |
Michaela Gabor |
{76} |
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
|
|
|
1 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 9-11 |
Freie Turnerschaft 1990 Eisenach e.V. |
Emilia Eckert, Lydia Herrmann |
{90,90,90} |
270 |
90 |
|
90 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 9-11 |
TuS Rotenburg e.V. |
Celina Matern, Sophie Rothammel |
{90,90,85} |
265 |
82 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
|
|
90 |
90 |
|
|
3 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 9-11 |
1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. |
Emilia Fliegner, Josephine Herrmann |
{85,85,85} |
255 |
85 |
|
85 |
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 9-11 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Anni Sophie Morhardt, Paul Ferber |
{82,80,78} |
240 |
78 |
|
82 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 9-11 |
TuS Rotenburg e.V. |
Ronja Reimann, Sophie Reimann |
{90,85} |
175 |
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
|
6 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 9-11 |
TuS Bommern e.V. |
Jana Willecke, Paula Wittling |
{85,82} |
167 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
82 |
|
|
7 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 9-11 |
TuS Bommern e.V. |
Elina Ulrich-Miljukov, Kseniya Baru |
{80,80} |
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
80 |
|
|
7 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 9-11 |
TV Ibbenbüren e.V. |
Ida Tormöhlen, Jule Rüther |
{82,78} |
160 |
|
|
|
|
82 |
|
|
|
|
78 |
|
|
8 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 9-11 |
TuS Bommern e.V. |
Matthea d'Hone, Mila Nowak |
{82,76} |
158 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
76 |
|
|
9 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 9-11 |
Turngemeinde Zellhausen 1910 e.V. |
Jill Kaiser, Noemi Vecchione |
{74,74} |
148 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
74 |
|
|
10 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 9-11 |
TSG Pastetten 1972 |
Luisa Eichner, Olivia Mai |
{100} |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
11 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 9-11 |
1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. |
Hanna Kuhlmann, Vanessa Spiller |
{82} |
82 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 9-11 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Jessica Sophie Rost, Jessica Spörlein |
{80} |
80 |
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 9-11 |
TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen e.V. |
Emily Sommer, Leonie Städele, Loana Haase |
{80} |
80 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 9-11 |
Turngemeinde Zellhausen 1910 e.V. |
Lavinia Förstl, Lea Seibel |
{78} |
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
|
|
|
13 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 9-11 |
GAV Mahlow e.V. |
Mara Römig, Sonja Griehl |
{78} |
78 |
|
|
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 9-11 |
Freie Turnerschaft 1990 Eisenach e.V. |
Anna-Maria Engelhardt, Caja Schlegelmilch |
{76} |
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
|
|
|
14 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 9-11 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Julietta Böhme, Lan Anh Nguyen |
{76} |
76 |
|
|
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 12-14 |
MTV Wolfenbüttel e.V. |
Emily Sophie Müller, Emma Möller |
{90,90,90} |
270 |
|
90 |
|
90 |
|
90 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
2 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 12-14 |
TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen e.V. |
Ariana Kouhestani, Maxima Theis |
{90,90,80} |
260 |
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
90 |
|
3 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 12-14 |
TSG Pastetten 1972 |
Eva Enninger, Sarah Freihoff |
{85,85,85} |
255 |
|
|
85 |
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
|
85 |
|
3 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 12-14 |
SC Berlin |
Lina Rosenmund, Luis Borchardt |
{85,85,85} |
255 |
|
82 |
|
85 |
|
85 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
|
4 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 12-14 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Lia Schwarzbach, Maja Schulz |
{90,82,78} |
250 |
|
74 |
90 |
|
|
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
5 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 12-14 |
SC Berlin |
Elisa Hausmann, Holly Williams |
{85,82,82} |
249 |
|
85 |
|
82 |
|
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 12-14 |
GAV Mahlow e.V. |
Amelie Bowinkelmann, Kennis Köhler |
{82,80,78} |
240 |
|
72 |
82 |
78 |
|
74 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
|
7 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 12-14 |
TSV Unterföhring e.V. |
Anna N’Guessan, Antonia Appelt |
{92,76} |
168 |
|
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
8 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 12-14 |
MTV Wolfenbüttel e.V. |
Lotta Kersten, Sarah- Sophie Schütze |
{85,78} |
163 |
|
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
9 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 12-14 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Charlyn Häberlein, Ronja Ebbinghaus |
{82,80} |
162 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
|
10 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 12-14 |
MTV Wolfenbüttel e.V. |
Lotta Kersten, Sarah-Sophie Schütze |
{80,76} |
156 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 12-14 |
ESV Lokomotive Riesa e.V. |
Lena Friedrich, Nathaly Zimmer |
{90} |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
12 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 12-14 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Charlyn Häberlein, Tamara Bergmann |
{80} |
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
12 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 12-14 |
TSG Pastetten 1972 |
Elena Reich, Lena Plieninger |
{80} |
80 |
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 12-14 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Janika Puschendorf, Leoni-Emilia Möhr |
{78} |
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
1 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 15-17 |
GAV Mahlow e.V. |
Antonia Neubert, Marie Wycisk |
{90,90,90} |
270 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
90 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
2 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 15-17 |
MTV Wolfenbüttel e.V. |
Greta Hartung, Lena Fietze |
{90,85,85} |
260 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
3 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 15-17 |
TSG Pastetten 1972 |
Eva Renner, Madita Rippstein |
{85,85,85} |
255 |
|
|
85 |
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
|
85 |
|
4 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 15-17 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Gina-Marie Linke, Lena Rödiger |
{85,82,82} |
249 |
|
85 |
82 |
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 15-17 |
TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen e.V. |
Lena Baumgartner, Lena Haak |
{90,90} |
180 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
90 |
|
6 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 15-17 |
TuS Bommern e.V. |
Anna Mendel, Sophie Franziska Heukamp |
{90,85} |
175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
85 |
|
|
7 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 15-17 |
Turngemeinde Zellhausen 1910 e.V. |
Alessa Thiel, Alina Dambacher |
{82,82} |
164 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
82 |
|
|
8 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 15-17 |
GAV Mahlow e.V. |
Jolina Herfort, Jule Bertone |
{90} |
90 |
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 15-17 |
MTV Wolfenbüttel e.V. |
Johanna Pfeiffer, Julia Nussbaum |
{90} |
90 |
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Level 2 |
Duo |
AK 15-17 |
TV Eschborn 1888 e.V. |
Anita Tripps, Marietta Tripps |
{85} |
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
|
|
1 |
Level 2 |
Trio |
AK 9-11 |
Freie Turnerschaft 1990 Eisenach e.V. |
Helene Jette Bätzel, Lydia Herrmann, Regina Güntner, Sara Schieck |
{90,90,90} |
270 |
90 |
|
90 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Level 2 |
Trio |
AK 9-11 |
GAV Mahlow e.V. |
Anne Uhlig, Isabella Witzke, Josefine Ludwig |
{90,90,85} |
265 |
74 |
|
85 |
85 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
3 |
Level 2 |
Trio |
AK 9-11 |
TSG Pastetten 1972 |
Ingmar Goldau, Lara Hoffmann, Tara Baiker |
{85,85,78} |
248 |
|
|
78 |
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
|
85 |
|
4 |
Level 2 |
Trio |
AK 9-11 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Anni Sophie Morhardt, Ella Schwarzbach, Luise Borzym, Sue Ludwar |
{82,78,78} |
238 |
78 |
|
76 |
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
|
|
5 |
Level 2 |
Trio |
AK 9-11 |
TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen e.V. |
Emily Sommer, Leonie Städele, Loana Haase |
{90,90} |
180 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
90 |
|
6 |
Level 2 |
Trio |
AK 9-11 |
TuS Bommern e.V. |
Aenni Kerwel, Mariya Okhotin, Mia Kolod |
{90,85} |
175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
85 |
|
|
7 |
Level 2 |
Trio |
AK 9-11 |
TuS Rotenburg e.V. |
Alexandra Wilzer, Charlotte Müller, Liv Bacinovic |
{85,82} |
167 |
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
|
|
|
82 |
|
|
7 |
Level 2 |
Trio |
AK 9-11 |
Freie Turnerschaft 1990 Eisenach e.V. |
Anna-Maria Engelhardt, Caja Schlegelmilch, Maya Jerk |
{85,82} |
167 |
85 |
|
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Level 2 |
Trio |
AK 9-11 |
1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. |
Hanna Kuhlmann, Luna Victoria Schiefner, Vanessa Spiller |
{82,80} |
162 |
82 |
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Level 2 |
Trio |
AK 9-11 |
TK Hannover e.V. |
Angjelina Susuri, Chiara Musteata, Marysol Calderon Müller |
{82,80} |
162 |
|
|
|
|
82 |
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
|
9 |
Level 2 |
Trio |
AK 9-11 |
TSG Pastetten 1972 |
Aliyah Hehenberger, Luisa Eichner, Olivia Mai |
{82,74} |
156 |
|
|
74 |
|
|
|
|
82 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Level 2 |
Trio |
AK 9-11 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Jessica Sophie Rost, Jessica Spörlein, Jolien Eismann |
{80} |
80 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Level 2 |
Trio |
AK 9-11 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Julietta Böhme, Lan Anh Nguyen, Selina Reinicke, Summer Heß |
{76} |
76 |
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Level 2 |
Trio |
AK 12-14 |
SC Berlin |
Elisa Hausmann, Holly Williams, Lina Rosenmund |
{90,90,90} |
270 |
|
90 |
|
90 |
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Level 2 |
Trio |
AK 12-14 |
TSG Pastetten 1972 |
Eva Enninger, Eva Renner, Susanne Enninger |
{90,90,85} |
265 |
|
|
85 |
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
90 |
|
2 |
Level 2 |
Trio |
AK 12-14 |
TV Ibbenbüren e.V. |
Anna Lienesch, Lina Krömer, Lisa Tietmeyer |
{90,90,85} |
265 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
|
90 |
82 |
|
90 |
3 |
Level 2 |
Trio |
AK 12-14 |
Freie Turnerschaft 1990 Eisenach e.V. |
Johanna Förster, Julia Degner, Sarah Strobel |
{90,85,85} |
260 |
|
82 |
90 |
82 |
|
|
|
|
85 |
85 |
|
85 |
4 |
Level 2 |
Trio |
AK 12-14 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Ronja Ebbinghaus, Charlyn Häberlein, Tamara Bergmann |
{85,82,80} |
247 |
|
85 |
82 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
|
|
5 |
Level 2 |
Trio |
AK 12-14 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Emma Landmann, Leoni-Emilia Möhr, Lou Paris John |
{80,80,76} |
236 |
|
80 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
|
|
6 |
Level 2 |
Trio |
AK 12-14 |
ESV Lokomotive Riesa e.V. |
Lena Friedrich, Lotta Geißler, Lysann Teichmann |
{90,82} |
172 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
7 |
Level 2 |
Trio |
AK 12-14 |
TuS Bommern e.V. |
Melina Kalemos, Paulina Adamek, Wiebke Liß |
{82,80} |
162 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
80 |
|
|
8 |
Level 2 |
Trio |
AK 12-14 |
Turngemeinde Zellhausen 1910 e.V. |
Alina Dambacher, Jule Thiel, Vanessa Folz |
{80,74} |
154 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
74 |
|
|
9 |
Level 2 |
Trio |
AK 12-14 |
MTV Wolfenbüttel e.V. |
Inna Serada, Johanna Sorokin, Marieke Vitt |
{78,72} |
150 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
|
|
10 |
Level 2 |
Trio |
AK 12-14 |
Freie Turnerschaft 1990 Eisenach e.V. |
Fanny Starke, Miriam Güntner, Sarah Strobel |
{90} |
90 |
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Level 2 |
Trio |
AK 12-14 |
ESV Lokomotive Riesa e.V. |
Lena Friedrich, Lysann Teichmann, Nathaly Zimmer |
{85} |
85 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Level 2 |
Trio |
AK 12-14 |
SC Berlin |
Holly Williams, Lina Rosenmund, Luana Hortig |
{82} |
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
1 |
Level 2 |
Trio |
AK 15-17 |
Freie Turnerschaft 1990 Eisenach e.V. |
Celine Hobert, Elisabetta Landrock, Fanny Starke, Miriam Güntner |
{90,90,90} |
270 |
|
82 |
|
85 |
|
|
|
|
90 |
90 |
|
90 |
2 |
Level 2 |
Trio |
AK 15-17 |
GAV Mahlow e.V. |
Antonia Neubert, Jolina Herfort, Jule Bertone, Marie Wycisk |
{90,90,85} |
265 |
|
85 |
|
90 |
|
90 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
|
3 |
Level 2 |
Trio |
AK 15-17 |
MTV Wolfenbüttel e.V. |
Greta Hartung, Johanna Pfeiffer, Julia Nussbaum |
{90} |
90 |
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Level 2 |
Trio |
AK 15-17 |
TV Eschborn 1888 e.V. |
Anita Tripps, Marietta Tripps, Michaela Gabor |
{85} |
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
|
|
1 |
Level 2 |
4-5er Team |
AK 9-11 |
Freie Turnerschaft 1990 Eisenach e.V. |
Emilia Eckert, Helene Jette Bätzel, Lydia Herrmann, Regina Güntner, Sara Schieck |
{90,90,90} |
270 |
90 |
|
90 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Level 2 |
4-5er Team |
AK 9-11 |
TuS Rotenburg e.V. |
Julia Schäfer, Lilly Kraft, Mariella Wilzer, Svea Brammer |
{90,90,85} |
265 |
85 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
|
|
90 |
90 |
|
|
3 |
Level 2 |
4-5er Team |
AK 9-11 |
TV Ibbenbüren e.V. |
Amely Von der Heide, Charlotte Lienesch, Klara Liedmeier, Marieke Meyer, Merle Gronemann, Romy Siermann |
{90,85,85} |
260 |
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
85 |
85 |
|
|
4 |
Level 2 |
4-5er Team |
AK 9-11 |
1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. |
Emilia Fliegner, Hanna Kuhlmann, Josephine Herrmann, Luna Viktoria Schiefner, Vanessa Spiller |
{85,82,82} |
249 |
82 |
|
85 |
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Level 2 |
4-5er Team |
AK 9-11 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Anni Sophie Morhardt, Ella Schwarzbach, Leoni Wiedemann, Luise Borzym, Paul Ferber, Sue Ludwar |
{82,80,80} |
242 |
80 |
|
82 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Level 2 |
4-5er Team |
AK 9-11 |
MTV Wolfenbüttel e.V. |
Fiona Häfner, Heidi Lippold, Maja Amelsberg, Milla Siebart, Vlada Klepalova |
{85,82} |
167 |
|
|
|
85 |
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Level 2 |
4-5er Team |
AK 9-11 |
TV Ibbenbüren e.V. |
Annabelle Brill, Carla Biekötter, Jette Rüther, Leonie Witt, Lina Herkenhoff |
{82,80} |
162 |
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
82 |
|
|
8 |
Level 2 |
4-5er Team |
AK 9-11 |
1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. |
Annelie Tressl, Annieke Gerboth, Julia Heinze, Leni Röder |
{80} |
80 |
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Level 2 |
4-5er Team |
AK 12-14 |
TK Hannover e.V. |
Anne Swieter, Emma Decker, Eva Göhring, Gesa Hentschel, Jette Rütters |
{90,90,90} |
270 |
|
90 |
|
90 |
|
|
85 |
|
|
90 |
|
90 |
2 |
Level 2 |
4-5er Team |
AK 12-14 |
TSG Pastetten 1972 |
Eva Enninger, Eva Renner, Madita Rippstein, Sarah Freihoff, Susanne Enninger |
{90,90,85} |
265 |
|
|
85 |
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
90 |
|
3 |
Level 2 |
4-5er Team |
AK 12-14 |
Freie Turnerschaft 1990 Eisenach e.V. |
Hermine Walda, Johanna Förster, Julia Degner, Miriam Güntner, Sarah Strobel |
{90,90,80} |
260 |
|
74 |
90 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
90 |
78 |
|
80 |
4 |
Level 2 |
4-5er Team |
AK 12-14 |
SC Berlin |
Lina Rosenmund, Elisa Hausmann, Holly Williams, Luana Hortig, Luis Borchardt |
{90,85,82} |
257 |
|
82 |
|
85 |
|
|
90 |
|
|
82 |
|
82 |
5 |
Level 2 |
4-5er Team |
AK 12-14 |
ESV Lokomotive Riesa e.V. |
Emily Kluge, Lena Friedrich, Lotta Geißler, Lysann Teichmann, Nathaly Zimmer |
{85,85,80} |
250 |
|
85 |
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
|
85 |
|
|
6 |
Level 2 |
4-5er Team |
AK 12-14 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Ronja Ebbinghaus, Alina Köcher, Anna Hüttner, Charlyn Häberlein, Jessika Lippoldt, Lia Schwarzbach, Tamara Bergmann |
{85,82,82} |
249 |
|
78 |
|
82 |
|
|
82 |
|
|
80 |
|
85 |
7 |
Level 2 |
4-5er Team |
AK 12-14 |
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster e.V. |
Jolina Kushov, Leonie Pasternak, Maivi Varnhorn, Natalie Kröger, Olivia Kushov |
{80,78,76} |
234 |
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
78 |
|
|
76 |
|
|
8 |
Level 2 |
4-5er Team |
AK 12-14 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Emma Landmann, Leoni-Emilia Möhr, Lia Schwarzbach, Lilly Benke, Lou Paris John, Maja Schulz |
{82,74,72} |
228 |
|
72 |
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
|
|
9 |
Level 2 |
4-5er Team |
AK 12-14 |
TSV Unterföhring e.V. |
Kata Teglassy, Anna N’Guessan, Elina Franz, Liliana Szabò, Thereza Appelt |
{85,76} |
161 |
|
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
1 |
Level 2 |
4-5er Team |
AK 15-17 |
TK Hannover e.V. |
Anne Göhring, Carolin Göhring, Johanna Meißmer, Katharina Hohmann, Lea Meyer, Livia Schaffors |
{90,90,90} |
270 |
|
90 |
|
90 |
|
|
90 |
|
|
85 |
|
|
2 |
Level 2 |
4-5er Team |
AK 15-17 |
GAV Mahlow e.V. |
Alysha Hübner, Antonia Neubert, Jule Bertone, Julia Recki, Lena Drescher, Luisa Pohl |
{90,90,85} |
265 |
|
85 |
90 |
85 |
|
|
85 |
|
|
90 |
|
|
1 |
Level 3 |
Trio |
AK 12-14 |
GAV Mahlow e.V. |
Alissa Klein, Lynn Lucks, Pauline Lützow |
{80,80,80} |
240 |
|
80 |
80 |
80 |
|
80 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
|
2 |
Level 3 |
Trio |
AK 12-14 |
Freie Turnerschaft 1990 Eisenach e.V. |
Alexandra Landrock, Hermine Walda, Maya Lorenzen, Sonje Setzepfand |
{80,75,75} |
230 |
|
75 |
75 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
3 |
Level 3 |
Trio |
AK 12-14 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Caroline Daum, Emily Ferber, Jasmin Oehler, Marie Blumentritt |
{72,72,68} |
212 |
|
68 |
72 |
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Level 3 |
Trio |
AK 12-14 |
1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. |
Anna-Lena Hysenaj, Helen Ludwig, Nelly Hantke |
{72,70} |
142 |
|
72 |
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Level 3 |
Trio |
AK 12-14 |
1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. |
Anna Domke, Eilin-Julie Hickethier, Lucie Goebel |
{70,70} |
140 |
|
70 |
|
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Level 3 |
Trio |
AK 15-17 |
GAV Mahlow e.V. |
Alysha Hübner, Joanna Menzel, Lena Drescher, Luisa Pohl |
{80,80,80} |
240 |
|
80 |
75 |
80 |
|
80 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
|
2 |
Level 3 |
Trio |
AK 15-17 |
1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. |
Lina Böttcher, Selina Anding, Sina Piontek |
{75,75,72} |
222 |
|
75 |
72 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Level 3 |
Trio |
AK 15-17 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Laura Liebig, Laura Luise Marschler, Lea Papke, Paula Oertel |
{72,70,70} |
212 |
|
70 |
70 |
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Level 3 |
Trio |
AK 15-17 |
Freie Turnerschaft 1990 Eisenach e.V. |
Annalena Schwabe, Johanna Luther, Melanie Ehnert |
{72,70,68} |
210 |
|
72 |
68 |
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Level 3 |
Trio |
AK 15-17 |
GAV Mahlow e.V. |
Lina Hanke, Nina von Homeyer, Selin Besli |
{80} |
80 |
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Level 3 |
4-5er Team |
AK 12-14 |
Freie Turnerschaft 1990 Eisenach e.V. |
Alexandra Landrock, Hannah Gentzsch, Maya Lorenzen, Sonje Setzepfand |
{80,80,80} |
240 |
|
80 |
80 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Level 3 |
4-5er Team |
AK 12-14 |
1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. |
Anna Domke, Eilin-Julie Hickethier, Emma Heinert, Lucie Goebel, Michelle Schwarz |
{75,72,72} |
219 |
|
72 |
72 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Level 3 |
4-5er Team |
AK 12-14 |
1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. |
Emilia Hantke, Hanna Weinhardt, Sophie Bauer, Vivien Wilhelm |
{75,75} |
150 |
|
75 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Level 3 |
4-5er Team |
AK 12-14 |
1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. |
Emily Eidner, Jasmin Lieske, Johanna Anders, Lucie Forbringer, Sophie Masuhr |
{70} |
70 |
|
|
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Level 3 |
4-5er Team |
AK 15-17 |
GAV Mahlow e.V. |
Alina Hartwig, Janine Pfister, Joanna Menzel, Lina Hanke, Nina von Homeyer |
{80,80,80} |
240 |
|
80 |
|
80 |
|
|
80 |
|
|
80 |
|
|
2 |
Level 3 |
4-5er Team |
AK 15-17 |
MTV Wolfenbüttel e.V. |
Alina Tacke, Elena Berger, Liv Riehl, Neele Unrau, Rocio Lange |
{75,75,75} |
225 |
|
75 |
|
75 |
|
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Level 3 |
4-5er Team |
AK 15-17 |
1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. |
Hannah Bernhard, Hannah Heinert, Helen Ludwig, Leonie Hänsel, Sophie Spiller |
{80,72,70} |
222 |
|
72 |
80 |
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Level 3 |
4-5er Team |
AK 15-17 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Laura Liebig, Gina-Marie Linke, Janina Strauß, Laura Luise Marschler, Lena Rödiger, Paula Oertel |
{75,72,70} |
217 |
|
70 |
75 |
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aerobic Step |
6-12er Team |
AK 6-11 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Alessia Jock, Greta Schwarz, Joanna Thelemann, Julie Laggies, Lan Anh Nguyen, Lilly Theumer, Merle Schwarz, Michelle Reim, Rika Möhr, Selina Reinicke, Sofia Pimentel, Sunny Hohlfeld, Tessa Voigt |
{100} |
100 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aerobic Step |
6-12er Team |
AK 12-17 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Eileen Engler, Hanna Rüdel, Isabell Schroeder, Jessy Vogel, Jule Merkel, Lara Josephine Ziehms, Lea Papke, Mia Sophie Standt, Nadine Menzel |
{100,100,92} |
292 |
100 |
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
2 |
Aerobic Step |
6-12er Team |
AK 12-17 |
Turngemeinde Zellhausen 1910 e.V. |
Alessa Thiel, Alina Dambacher, Franziska Fuchslocher, Jill Kaiser, Jolina Fernandez, Laura Odenweller, Lavinia Förstl, Lea Seibel, Lina Honigmann, Luna Thielking, Maria Pietsch, Vanessa Folz |
{100,95} |
195 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
95 |
|
|
3 |
Aerobic Step |
6-12er Team |
AK 12-17 |
Turngemeinde Zellhausen 1910 e.V. |
Angelique Haas, Erjona Zekaj, Jessica Friedrich, Noemi Skalli, Selina Sakinc, Smilla Hibbeler, Stella Schubarth |
{95,90} |
185 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
90 |
|
|
4 |
Aerobic Step |
6-12er Team |
AK 12-17 |
Turngemeinde Zellhausen 1910 e.V. |
Alea Richter, Anna-Sophia Nötzold, Ava Benitez, Fiona Reising, Hannah Meisinger, Katrin Maikranz, Lara Groh, Leonie Keller, Lilith Marie Merget, Michelle Wirkner, Norea Hanna Lorenz, Svenja Ehehalt |
{100} |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
5 |
Aerobic Step |
6-12er Team |
AK 12-17 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Caroline Daum, Emily Ferber, Jessica Sophie Rost, Jessica Spörlein, Jolien Eismann, Leoni-Emilia Möhr, Lilli Tüngerthal, Manja Röser, Melis-Shayen Remane, Soraya Schuster, Svenja Weber |
{95} |
95 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Aerobic Step |
6-12er Team |
AK 12-17 |
Turngemeinde Zellhausen 1910 e.V. |
Alessa Thiel, Alina Dambacher, Jill Kaiser, Laura Odenweller, Lavinia Förstl, Lea Seibel, Lina Honigmann, Luna Thielking, Regina Szabó, Rojbin Engin, Shirin Aldemir, Vanessa Folz |
{92} |
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
1 |
Aerobic Step |
6-12er Team |
AK 18+ |
Turngemeinde Zellhausen 1910 e.V. |
Alessa Thiel, Annabell Janine Flemke, Annika Disser, Carla Reuter, Charlotte Brzoska, Dominique Zilch, Hannah Merget, Luise Weber, Miriam Pieczyk, Nina Wolf, Ronja Malsy, Zoe Thielking |
{100,100} |
200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
100 |
|
|
2 |
Aerobic Step |
6-12er Team |
AK 18+ |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Annett Hüttner, Christin Hoffmann, Emely Biereigel, Jeanette Köcher, Jessica Alberts, Lisa John, Maria Lippoldt, Marlen Schütt, Melanie Schroeder, Nadine Burandt |
{100,95} |
195 |
95 |
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Aerobic Step |
6-12er Team |
AK 18+ |
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf |
Franziska Stoppok, Isabelle Weimann, Janine Krieger, Julia Riedel, Linda Garbrecht, Mandy Skroch, Sara Wedekind, Tanja Piechniczek |
{100} |
100 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aerobic Dance |
6-12er Team |
AK 9-11 |
TG 1847 Nieder-Ingelheim e.V. |
Arya Gupte, Ava Roučka, Dominik Kühne, Elisabeth Stelter, Emma Rammenzweig, Lena Lieser, Luisa Zimmermann, Sophie Barth, Vanessa Walker |
{100} |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
1 |
Aerobic Dance |
6-12er Team |
AK 9-11 |
TSG Pastetten 1972 |
Helen Esanu, Johanna Heilmaier, Katharina Gaigl, Lea Wölfel, Maxima Strasser, Mila Adams, Nele Stier, Nina Jell, Vivien Eckert |
{100} |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aerobic Dance |
6-12er Team |
AK 12-17 |
TuS Rotenburg e.V. |
Anastasia Bondarenko, Celina Otto, Celine Neumann, Lilly-Lu Warnken, Livia Günter, Nele Ludwig |
{100,100,100} |
300 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
100 |
2 |
Aerobic Dance |
6-12er Team |
AK 12-17 |
TK Hannover e.V. |
Anne Göhring, Anne Swieter, Carolin Göhring, Emma Decker, Eva Göhring, Gesa Hentschel, Jette Rütters, Johanna Meißmer, Lea Meyer, Livia Schaffors |
{100,100,95} |
295 |
100 |
|
|
100 |
|
95 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
3 |
Aerobic Dance |
6-12er Team |
AK 12-17 |
TV Ibbenbüren e.V. |
Anna Lienesch, Carlotta Stroth, Elisa Freund, Franziska Meyer, Hannah Tietmeyer, Lara Althermeler, Lina Krömer, Lisa Tietmeyer, Merle Althaus |
{100,95,92} |
287 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
100 |
92 |
|
95 |
4 |
Aerobic Dance |
6-12er Team |
AK 12-17 |
Freie Turnerschaft 1990 Eisenach e.V. |
Annalena Schwabe, Celine Hobert, Elisabetta Landrock, Fanny Starke, Hermine Walda, Johanna Förster, Johanna Luther, Julia Degner, Melanie Ehnert, Miriam Güntner, Sarah Strobel |
{95,95,92} |
282 |
95 |
|
|
95 |
|
|
|
|
92 |
90 |
|
|
5 |
Aerobic Dance |
6-12er Team |
AK 12-17 |
1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. |
Hannah Bernhard, Hannah Heinert, Helen Ludwig, Leonie Hänsel, Lina Böttcher, Selina Anding, Sina Piontek, Sophie Spiller, Valerie Wachs |
{95,92,92} |
279 |
95 |
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
6 |
Aerobic Dance |
6-12er Team |
AK 12-17 |
GAV Mahlow e.V. |
Amelie Töwe, Anna Kischkat, Charleen Pogalz, Elli Eggert, Fiona Eilmes, Julia Recki, Leylani Krüger, Nina Aissen |
{90,88,88} |
266 |
88 |
|
|
90 |
|
88 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
|
7 |
Aerobic Dance |
6-12er Team |
AK 12-17 |
TG 1847 Nieder-Ingelheim e.V. |
Carmen Meier, Helena Weiß, Lelia Grabowski, Lilly Wittorf, Michelle Iyabi, Natascha Djolai, Nelia Crisan, Rebekka Burk |
{95} |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
|
8 |
Aerobic Dance |
6-12er Team |
AK 12-17 |
Aerobic-Stützpunkt Halle e. V. |
Alina Thomas, Anne Mayer, Emma Frohberg, Frieda Wiedemann, Lene Held, Leonie Seibt, Rita Mayer, Sophie Reinelt, Vanessa Schmidt |
{92} |
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Aerobic Dance |
6-12er Team |
AK 12-17 |
TV Eschborn 1888 e.V. |
Emma Lang, Helena Thomas, Katharina Kallert, Nikola Lang, Pia Johannwille, Pia Wießmann, Sarah Marie Johannwille |
{90} |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
9 |
Aerobic Dance |
6-12er Team |
AK 12-17 |
1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. |
Anna-Lena Hysenaj, Emilia Hantke, Hanna Weinhardt, Hedda Dütthorn, Nelly Hantke, Sophie Bauer, Vivien Wilhelm |
{90} |
90 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Aerobic Dance |
6-12er Team |
AK 12-17 |
TG 1847 Nieder-Ingelheim e.V. |
Ana-Sofia Platz Caceres, Aron König, Emilia Irmen, Eva Bernd, Evangelin Cakaric, Lily Roučka, Sheryn Ezzat, Silja Pfeil |
{88} |
88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
|
|
11 |
Aerobic Dance |
6-12er Team |
AK 12-17 |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Anni Rosian, Caroline Daum, Celia Leonie Schnepel, Emily Ferber, Jasmin Oehler, Lilli Tüngerthal, Manja Röser, Marie Blumentritt, Soraya Schuster, Svenja Weber |
{86} |
86 |
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Aerobic Dance |
6-12er Team |
AK 12-17 |
TuS Rotenburg e.V. |
Chantalle Otto, Djale Hooshangi, Jaqueline Stecher, Jette Lippold, Lilly-Lu Warnken, Marlen Fricke, Pauline Dröder |
{86} |
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aerobic Dance |
6-12er Team |
AK 18+ |
GAV Mahlow e.V. |
Angelina Ripcin, Celina Lockfeldt, Emilia Kinne, Ingar Wieben, Isabelle Weimann, Julia Riedel, Lara Locktfeldt, Linda Garbrecht, Maren Höpken, Nadine Lützow, Nina Marufke, Sarah Hartmann, Sarah Schwadtke |
{100,100,95} |
295 |
92 |
|
|
95 |
|
100 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
2 |
Aerobic Dance |
6-12er Team |
AK 18+ |
Aerobic & Tanzwerkstatt Dresden e.V. |
Alina Schmidt, Charlotte Paatz, Francesca Bello, Hannah Luisa Schiebold, Julia Naimann, Laura Neubert, Leonie Freiberger, Michelle Krasel, Nora Thiele, Sylvi Stephan |
{100,100} |
200 |
100 |
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Aerobic Dance |
6-12er Team |
AK 18+ |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
Alexandra Grubert, Janina Schönfuß, Jessica Kraft, Lisa John, Maria Lippoldt, Nadine Burandt, Sally Veit, Selin Lachmann, Ulrike Schmidt |
{95,92} |
187 |
95 |
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Aerobic Dance |
6-12er Team |
AK 18+ |
1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. |
Anna Treitl, Annalena Stemmer, Jasmin Dürrbeck, Jessica Mass, Josefine Lang, Luzie-Carlotta Günther, Maurice Himmelreich, Pauline Geyer |
{90,88} |
178 |
88 |
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Aerobic Dance |
6-12er Team |
AK 18+ |
Aerobic - Turn - Verein Eisenberg e.V. |
An-Na Nguyen, Anna Schumacher, Emely Biereigel, Lara Exner, Lena Traub, Linda Ngoc Linh, Lydia Enke, Lydia Hoffmeier, Michelle Meier, Vivien Schiller |
{90} |
90 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|